SCHEDULE OF EVENTS (SUBJECT TO CHANGE)

FRIDAY  – OCTOBER 12TH

FRIDAY OCTOBER 12TH

The Reel Shop and Grill

 401 Grove St, Sonoma, CA 95476

  • 7:00 – John Partridge
  • 7:17 – Sue Nigro
  • 7:34 – Larisa Migachyov
  • 7:51 – Michael O’Brien
  • 8:08 – Sue Keller
  • 8:25 – Nick Arteaga
  • 8:42 – Maple Profant

SATURDAY – OCTOBER 13 

SATURDAY OCTOBER 13TH – 10:00  – 11:30

Oakmont Gardens

301 White Oak Drive

Santa Rosa, CA

  • 10:00 – Michael O’Brien
  • 10:30 – Larisa Migachyov
  • 11:00 – Maple Profant

SATURDAY OCTOBER 13TH – (Location to Be Determined)

  • 11:00 – Sue Nigro
  • 11:30 – John Partridge
  • 12:00 – Nick Arteaga
  • 12:30 – Sue Keller
  • 1:00 – Larisa Migachyov

SATURDAY OCTOBER 13TH – Sonoma Marketplace

201 W. Napa St.

Sonoma, CA

  • 11:00 – Michael O’Brien
  • 11:30 – Larisa Migachyov
  • 12:00 – Maple Profant
  • 12:30 – Sue Nigro
  • 1:00 – John Partridge
  • 1:30 – Nick Arteaga
  • 2:00 – Sue Keller

SATURDAY OCTOBER 13TH – Sonoma Regional Library

755 West Napa St.

Sonoma, CA

  • 1:00 – Michael O’Brien
  • 1:30 – Larisa Migachyov
  • 2:00 – Maple Profant
  • 12:30 – Sue Nigro
  • 1:00 – Sue Keller
  • 1:30 – John Partridge

SATURDAY OCTOBER 13TH – Maysonnave House

291 1st St. East

Sonoma

  • 1:00 – Sue Keller
  • 1:30 – Sue Nigro
  • 2:00 – Michael O’Brien
  • 12:30 – Larisa Migachyov
  • 1:00 – Nick Arteaga
  • 1:30 – Maple Profant

SATURDAY OCTOBER 13TH – (PLACE TO BE DETERMINED)

RAGTIME CONCERT

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 14 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 14 – 9:00 am

RAGTIME / GOSPEL CHURCH SERVICE

First Presbyterian Church of Napa

1333 3rd St.

Napa, CA 

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 14 – Sunrise Villa

91 Napa Rd

Sonoma,  CA 

  • 10:30 – Nick Arteaga
  • 11:00 – Maple Profant
  • 11:30 – Michael O’Brien
  • 12:00 – John Partridge

SUNDAY – OCTOBER 14 – First Presbyterian Church of Napa

1333 3rd Rd

Napa,  CA 

  • 2:00 – Larisa Migachyov
  • 2:20  – Ragtime Chorus
  • 2:25 – Sing Along
  • 2:30 – John Partridge
  • 2:50 – Silent Movie
  • 3:10 – Sue Keller
  • 3:30 – Maple Profant